Byxelkroken

Deltagare - 201858 st


Skeppare: Båt: SRS: Seglingstyp: Klubb: Ort:
Yngvar Skogh IF 0.832 Standard WSSW VÄSTERVIK
Per Söderberg 606 0.842 Shorthand - med flygande segel S606K STOCKHOLM
Rolf Erixon One off 0.852 Shorthand - med flygande segel Wisby SS KATTHAMMARSVIK
Toivo Mielonen Fenix 0.879 Standard LinLSS LINKöPING
Anders Brönnert Fenix 0.879 Standard NSK NORRKöPING
Bo Hoffsten H-båt 0.88 Standard WSSW VäSTERVIK
Sandor Moldovan H båt 0.88 Standard OSS VETLANDA
Håkan Sällberg OMEGA 28 0.883 Standard WSSW VäSTERVIK
Wilma Albinsson Albin Scampi 0.903 Standard WSSW VäSTERVIK
Martin Avander Albin Scampi 0.903 Standard WSS VäSTERVIK
Bengt Jannsen Express 0.909 Standard WSSW VäSTERVIK
Magnus Ringborg NF 0.911 Standard Loftahammars Båtsällskap STOCKHOLM
Magnus Davidsson Nordsjö 31 0.912 Standard Gamleby segelsällskap GAMLEBY
Rolf Sjöblom Safir 0.919 Utan flygande segel Gamleby Segelsälskap GAMLEBY
Peter Nilsson Linjett 32 0.928 Standard Figeholms båtklubb OSKARSHAMN
Peter Dahlberg X-79 0.933 Standard WSK VALDEMARSVIK
Fredrik Björklund Albin Nova 0.935 Standard WSS VETLANDA
Niklas Landin Rival 22 0.936 Standard NYSS NYKöPING
Jan Andersson Aphrodite 33 0.941 Utan flygande segel WSS VäSTERVIK
Thomas Ragnarsson Arcona 32 0.945 Standard WSS VäSTERVIK
Stefan Jonsson Rival 22 0.949 Standard WSSW VäSTERVIK
Thomas Thorngren Rival 22 0.949 Standard WSSW VäSTERVIK
Tommy Svensson Rival 22 0.949 Standard Nyss NYKÖPING
Lennart Tumlin Lady Helmsman 0.957 Utan flygande segel Söderköpingsbåtklubb NORRKöPING
Tore Källmark A22 0.959 Shorthand - med flygande segel WSS VäSTERVIK
Göran Silfverhielm CB 66 Racer 0.962 Standard Bellens Segel Sällskap BELLö
Gert Fasting Sirena 38 0.966 Shorthand - utan flygande segel WSS VäSTERVIK
Robert Höllerbauer Wasa 30 LR 0.968 Standard OXSS OXELöSUND
Per Larsson BB10m 0.975 Shorthand - med flygande segel WSSW VäSTERVIK
Anders Viberg X-102 0.979 Standard WSS VäSTERVIK
Claes Willix Puzzle 36 0.979 Standard Åsvik VALDEMARSVIK
Dennis Fagerudd Ridas 31 0.981 Shorthand - med flygande segel WSSW VäSTERVIK
Michael Alamaa S30 0.986 Standard Gamleby Segel sällskap GAMLEBY
Jan Källmark S30 0.986 Standard WSS VäSTERVIK
Jonas Glaumann RB 111 0.992 Standard Norrköpings Segelsälskap NORRKöPING
Stefan Oscarsson Ravage 36 0.995 Standard NHSS HäGERSTEN
Bosse Djerf Eloge 38 1 Shorthand - med flygande segel WSS LOFTAHAMMAR
Nils Ulmner Wasa 30 LR 1.002 Standard WSS VäSTERVIK
Burt Adolfson Nordship 360 1.003 Standard OXSS OXELöSUND
Johan Pettersson X332 1.015 Standard LinSS LINKöPING
Henric Lundblad X332 1.019 Standard NySS NYKöPING
Björn Hultgren Dehler 33 Cr. 1.02 Standard NySS NYKöPING
Patrik Svensson X-99 1.029 Standard WSS LINKöPING
Arne Bernström Crown 39 1.034 Standard WSSW BLANKAHOLM
Leif Samuelsson Dehler 35 1.036 Standard SSVät SKäNNINGE
Thomas Ernstsson Dehler 36 JV 1.042 Standard WSSW LINKöPING
Erik Lindén Fareast 28r 1.044 Shorthand - med flygande segel Oxelösunds segelsällskap OXELöSUND
Kenneth Karlsson Linjett 37 1.048 Standard OXSS OXELöSUND
Mikael Andersson J105 1.05 Standard LBS LINKöPING
Bernt Eklund Dehler 38 1.052 Standard NySS NYKöPING
Peter Salomonsson Pronavia 38 1.063 Standard WSSW VäSTERVIK
Martin Lindved MD 35 1.064 Shorthand - med flygande segel WSSW VäSTERVIK
Karl-Johan Ringborg Swedestar 370 1.071 Standard NSS NORRKöPING
Urban Lagerström Farr 40 one off 1.088 Standard OXSS OXELöSUND
Anders Svensson DS 37 1.088 Shorthand - med flygande segel FBS NORRKöPING
Rickard Bergkvist IMX-40 1.125 Standard Norrköpings SS NORRKöPING
Marcus Österberg J/122 1.135 Standard WSS VäSTERåS
Lasse Bergkvist Grand Soleil 42 Race 1.14 Standard Segelsällskapet Svearna TORSHäLLA